Croydon Cricket Club - "Youth, Family & the Community" Hall of Fame - Batting | Croydon Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11283018141515003150672128Nick SandersonCroydon2019/2020South/East 3rd XI7 1Noble Park
211011096981515003149812110Max BradleyCroydon2019/2020East/West 2nd XI1 1Werribee CC
31044067361515003150887104Steven PhillipsCroydon2019/2020South/East 4th XI4 1Mt Waverley
41003018091515003149833100Adam QuirkCroydon2019/2020East/West 2nd XI4 1Yarraville
593416294151500314989193*Ayden I PotterCroydon2019/2020East/West 2nd XI13 1Mt Waverley
678352156151500314981278Jai BeatonCroydon2019/2020East/West 2nd XI1 1Werribee CC
778404625151500314987378Chris WilsonCroydon2019/2020East/West 2nd XI10 1Hoppers Crossing CC
8741064988151500315067274Daniel J IvanovicCroydon2019/2020South/East 3rd XI7 1Noble Park
9741000967151500315063074Nathan TaylorCroydon2019/2020South/East 3rd XI1 1Brighton
1069352156151500314983369Jai BeatonCroydon2019/2020East/West 2nd XI4 1Yarraville
11681109698151500314983968Max BradleyCroydon2019/2020East/West 2nd XI5 1Noble Park
1268301814151500314985768Nick SandersonCroydon2019/2020East/West 2nd XI8 1Balwyn
13651071563151500315104965*Cooper WilliamsCroydon2019/2020J G Craig Under 15 East Group4 1Mt Waverley
14651433345151500315104565*Jake MitchellCroydon2019/2020J G Craig Under 15 East Group3 1Endeavour Hills
1564301826151500315090864*David HowesCroydon2019/2020South/East 4th XI7 1Noble Park
1664309748151500315090864*Brent KremerCroydon2019/2020South/East 4th XI7 1Noble Park
1760352156151500341989160Jai BeatonCroydon2019/2020East/West 2nd XIQF 1Bayswater
18571054994151500315071357Samuel J GebertCroydon2019/2020South/East 3rd XI13 1Box Hill
1956404625151500314958956Chris WilsonCroydon2019/2020East/West 1st XI13 1Mt Waverley
2055301809151500314985755Adam QuirkCroydon2019/2020East/West 2nd XI8 1Balwyn
2155406743151500314955555Steven WrightCroydon2019/2020East/West 1st XI8 1Balwyn
2255352156151500314988855Jai BeatonCroydon2019/2020East/West 2nd XI12 1Taylors Lakes
2354877037151500315104554Jamie ShepherdCroydon2019/2020J G Craig Under 15 East Group3 1Endeavour Hills
2454702395151500314953754Taylor SamuelCroydon2019/2020East/West 1st XI5 1Noble Park
2554406743151500314958954Steven WrightCroydon2019/2020East/West 1st XI13 1Mt Waverley
2654301809151500314989154Adam QuirkCroydon2019/2020East/West 2nd XI13 1Mt Waverley
2753723788151500315065153*James LuskCroydon2019/2020South/East 3rd XI4 1Mt Waverley
2853702395151500314956553*Taylor SamuelCroydon2019/2020East/West 1st XI9 1Williamstown
2953301809151500341989153Adam QuirkCroydon2019/2020East/West 2nd XIQF 1Bayswater
3052373768151500315086652Darren BerseyCroydon2019/2020South/East 4th XI1 1Brighton
3152301809151500341989352Adam QuirkCroydon2019/2020East/West 2nd XISF 1Melton
3252399046151500315092152Steven S LesterCroydon2019/2020South/East 4th XI9 1Ormond
3351673235151500315067251Joshua McMeekenCroydon2019/2020South/East 3rd XI7 1Noble Park
3450301821151500315090150Cameron JohnsCroydon2019/2020South/East 4th XI6 1Caulfield
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.